2011 Results


Men


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1TrioloNicholas2730.3436.9047.5755.6830.14170.49
2KleffnerJoe3427.6435.6826.8543.8250.25157.39
3DibounYassine3239.8748.0553.94141.85
4StephensLarry5523.5830.7122.6340.2943.03137.60
5OlsenNeil4429.1927.0025.7948.58130.57
6JonesCo3825.3030.9323.9244.5125.74126.48
7RoslingMike3326.0833.6725.3540.77125.87
8CramerLucas3125.6232.0923.9339.99121.64
9AkerClyde5919.6625.3819.9135.8840.17121.35
10ZeierJohn5918.4825.0731.2537.3820.40114.09
11HodgeRobert5120.4025.5219.0317.6831.4134.50111.83
12SpencerKyle2625.4243.4542.85111.73
13ArrowSeth3119.2923.7418.4532.8535.66111.54
14SharmanIan3050.0058.17108.17
15GreuelSteven5518.5724.0019.0630.0234.70107.79
16MarksJoshua3520.3426.6020.0419.3840.64107.61
17LiebeskindJohn5021.2827.4020.9537.69107.32
18KlockeRick4924.3818.0830.7733.95107.18
19RileyThomas4814.5722.5117.3931.3234.29105.51
20SusmanJim4720.7126.9720.9519.1635.23103.87
21AndrewCollin3317.6824.4919.2138.4219.62101.75
22OwenJosh3320.3426.6020.0418.3032.3319.0799.30
23SavagePete5120.1526.6020.0032.3599.10
24HendricksonRob3429.4622.1445.0796.66
25TollBryan5019.5119.4118.0839.0796.07
26BurkeMike6123.1229.6243.3096.04
27TempleTodd4224.5344.1225.9994.64
28PalubeskiJoe4531.3024.8438.3594.50
29MacinnisAl6423.9018.8117.3134.0594.07
30GlenderTodd3920.3425.7320.9119.3286.30
31SinclairKen4325.3633.4227.4786.25
32SwintWilliam3820.9923.3941.3085.68
33SpikeTaylor3319.7618.6221.5425.4885.40
34MillerCary5020.7241.0422.6084.35
35ChanBenjamin4118.0021.7817.1527.2084.14
36PutnamBrad4620.9126.5635.8283.29
37LottsJohn4818.2117.2730.0217.2382.73
38JanssenTodd4333.1725.4923.3181.97
39DominguezJuan3723.7721.4735.9781.21
40NowakJerry4920.9921.8236.8279.63
41HelgessonJohn3019.3522.9636.9179.23
42CigarranColin4219.4137.5120.4477.36
43HolmesBrendan3224.9951.8376.82
44DahlMark4128.8122.8823.6575.34
45BlairNathan2621.0030.2923.1874.47
46AlaviDavid4918.0123.2533.1974.45
47LuceroMoises3116.4122.6615.1719.6273.86
48McAlpineJeffrey4318.7933.7620.9573.51
49ThompsenBrian3318.9323.1530.8972.96
50SeiberJonathan3422.0628.8821.5672.50
51HumphreysMark5122.9028.9519.8571.70
52MiyazoeMikio3543.9527.4571.40
53EvansTodd4218.6533.3119.3571.31
54CallansJc4423.2547.2270.48
55BaxterBenjamin3522.2627.3320.5770.16
56AskewChris4023.2546.4169.67
57WhiteTrevor4227.8521.6920.0769.61
58AliShahid2621.1226.9721.0969.19
59StewartPaul4621.3817.9528.8868.22
60HillJason3226.6739.5266.20
61PinardIan2727.0938.0065.09
62HenryBret5117.9517.3829.6965.02
63KlockJohn5119.2125.2320.2364.67
64NellyRichard5339.7224.7264.44
65IvesJace2738.5124.9563.46
66KingMax3131.0031.0062.00
67LynesRobert7214.9018.3216.0612.5661.84
68MayRichard4420.7740.9161.68
69PalillaMatt2920.9919.4520.2760.71
70SnellingDerek4121.5138.8560.36
71HarrisVictor5425.3234.4659.78
72MillerAndrew1519.2217.2123.3359.77
73RusselRyan3620.2313.3025.3658.88
74WirtzJoel3726.2032.3358.53
75TownDavid3323.9132.3956.31
76IdemaPeter6019.3235.6554.97
77BuchananLarry3931.6823.2754.95
78DoelJohn3433.2520.6053.84
79RustvoldLeif3618.0135.6953.70
80KruisScott4917.2718.3618.0253.65
81McCombsAvery3219.4516.4717.0352.94
82ChouRoger4133.6219.0752.68
83PeacockDavid5520.3931.9052.29
84SullengerDustin3820.0032.1352.13
85CrothersCurtis5117.5917.6916.3651.64
86SchnekenburgerFrank5129.6521.7551.41
87HawthorneJason4027.1624.2251.38
88SmithRon6218.5432.6151.14
89MoranMark4424.7525.9450.69
90ZhuRui3524.4925.8450.33
91JaimeScott4130.4919.3749.85
92GreenThomas2624.5325.3149.84
93RobertsChuck3717.0815.4117.2849.77
94JohansenDavid5629.5720.1649.73
95WardKen5321.9327.7349.65
96BrianAaron3926.3622.9649.33
97GrassBenjamin3119.4829.7549.23
98PageFrank3620.5128.2248.73
99CarrellMatthew2524.8123.4448.24
100EllisRandy5117.9330.2948.22
101SummersPhilip5020.5327.3547.88
102LillyMiles4415.9331.7547.68
103ZahlerDavid4226.5620.8147.37
104SowashCraig5026.5620.4447.00
105BliegeGerald3623.9022.8346.74
106IsbellDave5019.5126.5346.04
107RedwineGary5325.9819.9445.93
108ReiningerBob4525.6019.9045.50
109GezahegnAbebe5015.3230.1645.49
110MosleyJoe5714.1731.2045.38
111GwaltneyRyan3523.3121.3744.68
112PorterAaron4020.6223.4844.11
113WallaceNathan3320.7823.2944.07
114WinarCory3620.4223.5043.92
115DushanAllan4721.6422.0143.66
116SchulzRainer6814.6314.4514.4743.55
117ManwarrenMatt3819.3923.1742.56
118StallingsAndy3118.9723.3042.27
119WaltersSteve3022.6519.5542.21
120ShigleyPaul4618.8023.0341.83
121FishPeter7513.2027.6640.86
122CollinsChip4820.2518.6338.89
123NormandeauRaymond4518.4819.0337.51
124EpplerClay4819.3817.6137.00
125JacksonChris3919.0417.8736.91
126LawRandall5618.4317.7736.19
127OliphantJames4817.6117.7635.37
128RichmondMike5316.5818.5135.09
129NeherJono3117.3217.7135.03
130SpikeGregory6315.6519.1734.82
131ThompsonTodd4816.9917.0734.06
132EngelmannEb6918.0015.8733.87
133AhleThomas6117.7114.4532.16
134AlamanHenry4914.9416.3631.30
135MarekJeffrey4116.3814.5630.93
136HufsmithJohn6414.1014.5428.64
137NelsonWarren5913.5313.9127.44
138PyneWes4811.5014.4825.98

M20


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1TrioloNicholas2730.3436.9047.5755.6830.14170.49
2SpencerKyle2625.4243.4542.85111.73
3BlairNathan2621.0030.2923.1874.47
4AliShahid2621.1226.9721.0969.19
5PinardIan2727.0938.0065.09
6IvesJace2738.5124.9563.46
7PalillaMatt2920.9919.4520.2760.71
8MillerAndrew1519.2217.2123.3359.77
9GreenThomas2624.5325.3149.84
10CarrellMatthew2524.8123.4448.24

M30


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg 50kWF 50kRumble 40mMac 50kPCT 50mSOB 50mSOB 50kWaldo 100kMcKenzie River 50kPine to Palm 100mFlagline 50kTotal
1PuzeyJacob30314071
2OwenJosh3420.2820.3629.9870.62
3KarrKevin3918.6119.3429.7567.7
4DeanGerad3527.339.2666.56
5McCombsAvery3319.0718.728.4266.19
6BaxterBenjamin3719.891827.4165.3
7ArmstrongPj3818.418.623.1860.18
8FrankleBrian3521.5933.0554.64
9SpencerJohn3922.7331.6754.4
10SiegelMichael3223.0230.9653.98
11RayAaron3025.8427.5353.37
12MarksJoshua3720.4229.9750.39
13LuceroMoises3319.9729.7949.76
14OlsonMikael3023.1120.944.01
15GravattScott3917.3126.6143.92
16SpikeTaylor3521.1620.7141.87
17GourdetGregory3717.424.141.5
18MerrillJohn3039.4439.44
19HernandezJuan3117.9419.7437.68
20GlattNicolas3037.6537.65
21JohnsonBrenden3819.3418.2837.62
22PalillaMatt3134.934.9
23RoslingMike3434.734.7
24McBrideWilliam3134.734.7
25BlanchardJoe3134.3434.34
26CramerLucas3233.533.5
27WilsonJuliano3615.917.5533.45
28JaquaNate3133.0533.05
29MylsamySaravanan3732.832.8
30GowlerRob3931.6331.63
31TurnerPaul3131.3531.35
32HuffmanJensen3630.8230.82
33BeachEric3930.0430.04
34BerryDan363030
35JonesCo3929.5729.57
36ViolettZach3028.8828.88
37PageFrank3828.8628.86
38DuncanSeth3428.8628.86
39SharmanIan3228.7828.78
40DibounYassine3428.4828.48
41MoisanTed3428.1828.18
42KoernerHal3727.5527.55
43GrantJimmy3427.2927.29
44AllenDavid3926.7126.71
45SullivanBrandon3026.5726.57
46SimonsonNate3526.1826.18
47StadniskyMichael3025.4325.43
48ChickJoseph3625.325.3
49SmithJeff3125.1125.11
50HitchcockBryan382525
51HiomPhil3824.9724.97
52CreightonJoe3324.8424.84
53StallingsAndy3324.7324.73
54TompkinsMike3024.5224.52
55WedemeyerMichael3724.4724.47
56DraneyTy3824.4524.45
57ShumavonGregory3824.2724.27
58McClainMatthew3124.2724.27
59KochikPhil3424.1724.17
60KaleniusWilliam3223.9823.98
61MaytumJohn3323.8123.81
62CastletonDaniel3823.823.8
63RiceMicah3623.7723.77
64ShishidoKeith3523.3723.37
65MurtaghConor3823.1423.14
66BennouriNabyl3823.1323.13
67PetersJeremy3823.0923.09
68BarrettRay3923.0923.09
69MelansonDave3123.0823.08
70MathisTim3322.8522.85
71NewellSpencer3322.722.7
72CadotteChris3122.6522.65
73SmytheKevin3222.6122.61
74WeekesJason3922.5522.55
75RauschenbergDane3622.4722.47
76LiddleJustin3522.1722.17
77ZeigerBen3022.1522.15
78YoungsBryan3422.1422.14
79BurkePaul3122.0622.06
80RockwellJeremy3221.7621.76
81KohmCory3821.4921.49
82DunlapJustin3221.2721.27
83YoungAndy3020.9220.92
84WillingJoshua3120.7520.75
85LatcuLucian3820.7420.74
86FlodingJed3620.6820.68
87LoebnerSteve3720.1620.16
88ThomasWill3419.9519.95
89CavezzaJimmy3819.9219.92
90RoundsJesse3519.7819.78
91VogeRyan3019.7719.77
92KrejciKeith3719.7719.77
93PomerantzBrian3919.5619.56
94ThompsenBrian3519.3319.33
95AnikevichNikolay3019.2619.26
96McGrewScott3319.2419.24
97NelsonPaul3719.2219.22
98ByrdJason3319.1919.19
99PlemelNic3118.9318.93
100NewbillLee3118.6718.67
101RoundsMatthew3718.5818.58
102CabreraPablo3518.4218.42
103RustvoldLeif3818.3318.33
104ApplegateJesse3818.2818.28
105ZukauskasVilius3818.2318.23
106HesseTodd3618.0918.09
107SchrieverScott3618.0718.07
108Fuentes Jr.Michael3817.8817.88
109WionThomas3117.7617.76
110WhiteNick3117.7617.76
111BarberJeff3817.6517.65
112MunguiaArmando3417.6517.65
113SimpsonIan3117.4717.47
114OroscoShaun3017.4217.42
115ShevlinTim3417.217.2
116HosmerJames3417.1317.13
117SearleBrian3316.8416.84
118NeherJono3316.816.8
119HustonAaron3716.5516.55
120RubyChris3316.4616.46
121KurtzTravis3415.6915.69
122GlazierDustin3215.5515.55
123WeinhartRyan3114.9714.97
124GabrielChris3214.9514.95
125SpencerTimothy3114.8414.84
126RuckerNeil3314.5514.55
127BorgioliAnthony3714.1414.14
128RichardsJP3914.0814.08
129FernandezJules3513.8713.87
130PowellIan3513.6413.64
131CameronMatt3013.2813.28
132WilliamsBrandon3112.8312.83

M40


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg 50kRumble 40mMac 50kSOB 50kPCT 50mWaldo 100kMcKenzie River 50kPine to Palm 100mFlagline 50kTotal
1HeinzelThomas4434.1341.276.46151.79
2McAlpineJeffrey4420.2422.1819.5434.3132.31109.04
3BuchananLarry4133.0425.0248.78106.84
4CallansJC4526.3777.98104.35
5McCarthyMicheal4821.2135.7443.81100.76
6GaddyBrian4123.1372.8996.02
7HolmesTimothy4227.6864.9492.62
8CollinsChip4920.886888.88
9ReedAndy4288.8288.82
10ChanBenjamin4224.1417.8616.4929.8588.34
11TaylorMichael402321.4238.9783.39
12WilsonJuliano4417.6917.2215.8831.1481.93
13RileyThomas4920.7623.418.0216.4378.61
14BertoloneTodd4977.0577.05
15JonesChris4076.476.4
16TempleTodd4332.1543.0875.23
17EvansTodd4319.225.6530.2675.11
18MayRichard4573.4373.43
19BriggsDave4372.9572.95
20GlenderTodd4021.6227.8922.5872.09
21YoungDarren4171.1571.15
22HahnNathan4120.728.0422.2871.02
23FrackitJubal4069.9469.94
24PutnamBrad4721.9227.8219.2568.99
25CrowJonathan4219.7428.6320.4668.83
26RoushTim4666.6266.62
27EllefsenEli4166.4766.47
28SorianoFranco4162.4662.46
29MeyerJack4962.2662.26
30ChilsonDavid4222.0237.4459.46
31RoedDaniel4459.2659.26
32OlmsteadDan4028.6329.6658.29
33OlsenNeil4429.2129.0758.28
34MoranMark4523.531.1954.69
35OlmsteadBrian4318.2135.1453.35
36WhiteTrevor4332.0320.7552.78
37LottsJohn4919.6315.581752.21
38NakaiHozumi4052.1552.15
39DejongTodd4519.583150.58
40McKibbenShannon4528.1122.250.31
41HammondJim4027.4320.5447.97
42WangGary4447.1647.16
43ShanksDouglas4523.5623.5447.1
44HagenahMatthew4046.846.8
45StringhamDouglas4417.9827.6345.61
46ManninoGary4019.5425.545.04
47ThornleyCraig4820.9823.7744.75
48JamesScott4426.7517.8944.64
49JohnsonStafford4023.0920.9244.01
50McCarthySean4520.8122.8843.69
51WhiteWilliam4118.6224.8443.46
52GundersonMatt4620.4422.4342.87
53BaeRichard4021.2121.5942.8
54WorleyChristopher4318.0224.7642.78
55RobinsonJohn4642.7442.74
56LarsenSean4121.2821.242.48
57BolzDarrin4521.3620.9342.29
58DushanAllan4821.2520.8642.11
59KanyuchJeffrey4422.0719.2541.32
60BrautiDave4720.0521.1741.22
61StrohlBrian4140.3940.39
62DaytonLance4918.9620.1939.15
63ThurleyChris4537.1437.14
64StarckMike4536.7636.76
65GrunwaldSean4117.9518.6936.64
66RutherfordKevin4716.7119.3736.08
67DaviesTom4635.8635.86
68LillyMiles4535.6435.64
69CatesTyler4434.5834.58
70WardenAndrew4033.9433.94
71WilsonJim4833.6933.69
72OliphantJames4932.8532.85
73AskewChris4132.8232.82
74CreasyChris4332.6732.67
75HolmanStan4732.6632.66
76ThompsonTodd4932.5332.53
77ThornleyChris4232.3432.34
78PetrinaDoug4216.1715.5531.72
79ChouRoger4230.7230.72
80PorterAaron4130.630.6
81BecknerRod4630.0630.06
82AnkneyChris4130.0430.04
83McCreightScott4829.0529.05
84RozendaalAlan4129.0229.02
85GellinGary4328.5828.58
86HutchinsKevin4328.4828.48
87DonahueKeith4027.8927.89
88LarsonDan4327.5727.57
89HutchinsonMark4227.3127.31
90HawthorneJason4126.1426.14
91JulianRobert4426.1126.11
92OdleJohn4325.8325.83
93BurrellDavid4525.8225.82
94SeibertAdam4225.7425.74
95HarrasserSean4525.4725.47
96StephensCary4324.8924.89
97FrostBob4624.724.7
98AtkinsTom4224.4724.47
99ApolloDarian4024.4424.44
100HarrasserKevin4324.3324.33
101CourogenPeter4524.1424.14
102HoaglandKarl4723.2823.28
103EisenJeremy4123.2623.26
104BithellDustin4023.0823.08
105SpenceMark4823.0223.02
106MackenzieGraham4422.622.6
107CliffordJohn4922.3822.38
108TurnerScott4522.3522.35
109RizzoMatthew4522.3422.34
110SnellingDerek4222.2622.26
111ScharffenbergErik4122.0922.09
112SklarzEric4522.0122.01
113WrightDavid4221.9621.96
114VaivodaYani4321.9121.91
115MolineTom4521.9121.91
116O'ConnorBrian4621.8621.86
117LeonardScott4421.5621.56
118HartChauncey4121.5421.54
119PinyounAdam4121.2821.28
120DonleyShawn4221.2321.23
121GamrothDennis4121.1821.18
122KollathJeff4820.8920.89
123KrothShane4020.8520.85
124KaneRich4920.8220.82
125MilliganBrian4720.620.6
126LandauerJeff4420.5420.54
127ReathafordJason4320.3720.37
128LibertTerri4420.320.3
129SternPhillip4920.2620.26
130WoodBrian4620.2220.22
131HackettMike4920.1320.13
132BrouseDaniel4020.0920.09
133GoodbodyWin4420.0720.07
134WalkupChristopher4219.8419.84
135QuinnCharlie4519.8119.81
136DastardlyDick4919.6919.69
137UnkeferCharlie4719.6619.66
138ReiningerBob4619.5719.57
139LumbrerasVictor4219.5719.57
140WebberGregg4419.5519.55
141ReadRoger4819.4319.43
142EllisDave4219.2719.27
143ParkEric4019.2419.24
144JacksonChris4019.2119.21
145OsheaAndrew4119.1719.17
146RossSean4319.1219.12
147DelgadoSteve4119.0619.06
148WilliamsTed4119.0319.03
149ThompsonBilly411919
150ThurmanBlake4018.7418.74
151EpplerClay4918.6418.64
152CigarranColin4318.6318.63
153JonesJeffrey4418.6218.62
154DelegardeTom4518.5918.59
155ReplogleCharles4318.5918.59
156MeadeStephen4718.4518.45
157LowesPaul4218.4118.41
158RobertsonKelly4418.318.3
159TraversBen4318.2218.22
160BriscoeTodd4318.118.1
161JourdanStephan4118.0718.07
162ChristiansenMichael4818.0218.02
163NelsonSander4518.0218.02
164HillMathew421818
165MonteithSteve431818
166BrownDanny4517.9417.94
167HollowayGary4917.9417.94
168GassmanRon4517.9117.91
169SevierJohn4717.8317.83
170ClemansGlen4917.1817.18
171QuaglioMarc4217.1817.18
172ElliottBrian4617.1817.18
173CastilloDave4517.0117.01
174FineMark4616.3916.39
175SimpsonShaun4616.3116.31
176DieterArron4016.2916.29
177DeiteringPaul4316.2816.28
178MersereauPeter4316.216.2
179KetringKeith4715.8715.87
180KuhnSteven4115.6715.67
181ProulxJeffrey4315.4915.49
182FadelMazen4215.1715.17
183WoodGeorge4815.1515.15
184PorterCharles4315.1315.13
185DavisHugh4414.9814.98
186JantzerJason4714.6814.68
187TrevisiolMark4714.3614.36
188JossisJamison4114.114.1
189RoweJohn4913.5713.57
190WiestDean4613.5313.53

M50


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg 50kRumble 40mMac 50kSOB 50kPCT 50mWaldo 100kMcKenzie River 50kTotal
1StephensLarry5523.5830.7122.6340.2943.03137.61
2AkerClyde5919.6625.3819.9135.8840.17121.34
3ZeierJohn5918.4825.0731.2537.3820.4114.1
4HodgeRobert5120.425.5219.0317.6831.4134.5111.83
5GreuelSteven5518.572419.0630.0234.7107.78
6LiebeskindJohn5021.2827.420.9537.69107.32
7SavagePete5120.1526.62032.3599.1
8TollBryan5019.5119.4118.0839.0796.07
9MillerCary5020.7241.0422.684.36
10HumphreysMark5122.928.9519.8571.7
11HenryBret5117.9517.3829.6965.02
12KlockJohn5119.2125.2320.2364.67
13NellyRichard5339.7224.7264.44
14HarrisVictor5325.3234.4659.78
15PeacockDavid5520.3931.952.29
16CrothersCurtis5117.5917.6916.3651.64
17SchnekenburgerFrank5129.6521.7551.4
18JohansenDavid Kim5729.5720.1649.73
19WardKen5321.9327.7349.66
20EllisRandy5117.9330.2948.22
21SummersPhilip5020.5327.3547.88
22SowashCraig5026.5620.4447
23IsbellDave5019.5126.5346.04
24RedwineGary5325.9819.9445.92
25MosleyJoe5714.1731.245.37
26LawRandall5618.4317.7736.2
27RichmondMike5316.5818.5135.09
28NelsonWarren5913.5313.9127.44

M60


PlaceLastFirstAgeRumble 40mBristow 24hMt Hood 50mSOB 50mWaldo 100kPine to Palm 100mTotal
1AkerClyde6323.7123.71
2HarshburgerDan6723.0523.05
3IdemaPeter6422.9522.95
4BakerBeeone6122.5222.52
5AlbersMartin6720.8520.85
6MclartyJohn6320.0420.04

M70


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg 50kWF 50kRumble 40mMac 50kPCT 50mSOB 50mSOB 50kWaldo 100kMcKenzie River 50kPine to Palm 100mFlagline 50kTotal
1EngelmannEb7116.851724.0919.0176.95
2LynesBob7414.8614.86

Women


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1BourassaDenise4129.3037.1459.5329.34155.32
2LibertTeresa4321.1627.9522.1234.6841.8923.45127.98
3ProngayKamm4828.5223.7221.9846.20120.42
4OlsonMarilyn5221.9923.1519.8833.3839.73118.25
5KlugCaroline4522.1828.5222.6243.24116.56
6LaurieNicolette3824.2529.0823.5820.3736.93113.83
7ThomasJulie4421.2929.0224.2938.79113.40
8MacinnisNancy6325.3221.2718.7637.77103.12
9Wheeler-JacobsWendy4325.1326.6951.02102.83
10SheltonKelly3521.3224.7020.5817.7834.57101.16
11BirkholzKathleen4422.7919.5034.5421.1097.93
12KantorLaura4219.7624.0720.1116.5731.7695.69
13KleimanDarcy3423.5123.5047.3994.40
15LonganLynn3820.7134.9538.3494.00
16PerryJanelle3624.0922.1740.1786.43
17AskewDarla3827.3958.5285.90
18LeblancKristi2723.2134.5826.0383.82
19MerrillKate4821.2724.1337.9283.32
20RogersSharon5023.5435.0923.4582.08
21MosleySharon4819.9717.0641.3478.36
22CallansJennifer3828.4024.2221.6074.22
23MarekDesiree2819.4918.5231.5969.60
24MillerAnne4623.7419.7822.9166.43
25BaxterChristina3419.3419.4027.6466.37
26MyersonCarrie4327.3038.3565.65
27Kirkwood-WattsDana3725.4938.1563.63
28KelloggLiz6222.1320.7619.7962.69
29LoriBeth5019.7821.7920.6962.26
30HennesseyCarolyn4520.2841.8162.09
32GabalitaTia4233.9527.8261.77
33BradhamSarah3523.2037.9361.13
35PerkinErin3627.8526.9454.78
36ThorpeAndrea3429.5724.6554.22
37NasrLisa3320.6333.3553.98
38Van DorenRita4520.3433.3553.69
39SametLinda4526.2226.9153.13
40AiwohiMary5231.3720.2851.65
41DuncanStephanie3919.7431.3151.05
42HurleyTerri4126.0124.5450.54
44PlummerMeredith4023.4726.2649.73
45LatendresseLori3918.1931.4549.63
50WhiteCarrie4726.3720.0546.42
53RossJacqueline3621.8023.1844.98
54BatesAnna4924.8719.7044.57
55HickeyMiriam3221.7522.6344.38
56JohnsonPamela5321.8921.4243.31
57BruceMegan3821.0222.2743.29
61AfricaMichele3920.6821.1141.79
63GiraudierJeanne3519.9821.5941.57
66Ries-MontgomeryBeki5019.4520.7140.16

W20


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1LeblancKristi2723.2134.5826.0383.82
2MarekDesiree2819.4918.5231.5969.60

W30


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1LaurieNicolette3824.2529.0823.5820.3736.93113.83
2SheltonKelly3521.3224.7020.5817.7834.57101.16
3KleimanDarcy3423.5123.5047.3994.40
4LonganLynn3820.7134.9538.3494.00
5PerryJanelle3624.0922.1740.1786.43
6AskewDarla3827.3958.5285.90
7CallansJennifer3828.4024.2221.6074.22
8BaxterChristina3419.3419.4027.6466.37
9Kirkwood-WattsDana3725.4938.1563.63
10BradhamSarah3523.2037.9361.13
11PerkinErin3627.8526.9454.78
12ThorpeAndrea3429.5724.6554.22
13NasrLisa3320.6333.3553.98
14DuncanStephanie3919.7431.3151.05
15LatendresseLori3918.1931.4549.63
16RossJacqueline3621.8023.1844.98
17HickeyMiriam3221.7522.6344.38
18BruceMegan3821.0222.2743.29
19AfricaMichele3920.6821.1141.79
20GiraudierJeanne3519.9821.5941.57

W40


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1BourassaDenise4129.3037.1459.5329.34155.32
2LibertTeresa4321.1627.9522.1234.6841.8923.45127.98
3ProngayKamm4828.5223.7221.9846.20120.42
4KlugCaroline4522.1828.5222.6243.24116.56
5ThomasJulie4421.2929.0224.2938.79113.40
6Wheeler-JacobsWendy4325.1326.6951.02102.83
7BirkholzKathleen4422.7919.5034.5421.1097.93
8KantorLaura4219.7624.0720.1116.5731.7695.69
9MerrillKate4821.2724.1337.9283.32
10MosleySharon4819.9717.0641.3478.36
11MillerAnne4623.7419.7822.9166.43
12MyersonCarrie4327.3038.3565.65
13HennesseyCarolyn4520.2841.8162.09
14GabalitaTia4233.9527.8261.77
15Van DorenRita4520.3433.3553.69
16SametLinda4526.2226.9153.13
17HurleyTerri4126.0124.5450.54
18PlummerMeredith4023.4726.2649.73
19WhiteCarrie4726.3720.0546.42
20BatesAnna4924.8719.7044.57

W50


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1OlsonMarilyn5221.9923.1519.8833.3839.73118.25
2RogersSharon5023.5435.0923.4582.08
3LoriBeth5019.7821.7920.6962.26
4AiwohiMary5231.3720.2851.65
5JohnsonPamela5321.8921.4243.31
6Ries-MontgomeryBeki5019.4520.7140.16

W60


PlaceLastFirstAgeHagg LakePeterson RidgeMcDonald ForestSiskiyou OutbackMt. Hood PCTWaldoMcKenzieTotal
1MacinnisNancy6325.3221.2718.7637.77103.12
2KelloggLiz6222.1320.7619.7962.69